American Division

Team 1

Coach

Charles Tracey

1. Will Gustafson

2. Stone Celestine

3. Brayden Turni

4. Brennan White

5. Jaci Williams

6. Brandt Putfark

7. Bradley Ellis

8. Michael Oestriecher

9. 

Team 2

Coach

Scott Mcdougal

1. Ryan Mcdougal

2. Drew Timmions

3. Aiden Roy

4. Cooper Winchester

5. Autumn Maturin

6. Devan Menon

7. Daquavion Tucker

8. Seth Love

9. Caleb Palmer

Team 3

Coach

Mike Phillips

1. Stephen Tullous

2. Dawson Knox

3. Terry Finley

4. Carson Phillips

5. Natalie Pelligrini

6. Luke Schroder

7. Cedric Braziel Jr.

8. Jaxon Ray

Team 4

Coach

Michael Dupree

1. Michael Sarver

2. Jacob Dupree

3. Ivan Fletcher

4. Zack Dupree

5. Sebastian Thrower

6. Anna Richardson

7. Dylan Fury

8. Grant Sweeney

9. Ethan Wilson

Team 5

Coach

Daniel Seiden

1. Noah Montz

2. Aaron Seiden

3. Sean Parker

4. Landon Murphy

5. Riley Hildago

6. Abry Layrisson

7. Max Derbis

8. Braden Brown

Team 6

Coach

April Simmons

1. Anthony Thompson

2. Zach Lauro

3. Billy Rush

4. Matthew Kinsler

5. Anderson Schof

6. Brinley Zeller

7. Isabella Chaviler

8. Owen Guth

9. Luke Ramirez

Loranger Hurricanes  

Coach

Cameron Varnadeo

1. 

2. 

3.                                

4.

5. 

6. 

7.

8. 

On GO  

Coach

Rodney

1. 

2. 

3.                                

4.

5. 

6. 

7.

8.

National Division

Team 1  

Coach

Mignon Sweeney

1. Ethan Ballard

2. Nate Sweeney

3. David Shultz  

4. Aiden Franks

5. Wyatt Lee 

6. Kaydence Threeton

7. Hunter Layrisson 

8. Marlin Johnson

Team 2   

Coach

Kenny Troncoso

1. Zack Kemp

2. Jakobe Dantziler

3. Jacob Dantziler

4. Camron Meyers

5. Brennan Cullen

6. Jaxon Lawerenc

7. Addison Pontiff

8. Catelyn Yeager

Team 3   

Coach

Jim Thorpe

 

1. Patrick Leonard

2. Hailey Leonard

3. Jordan Pecoraro 

4. Matthew Calamari

5. Sean Deano

6. Denzel Parker

7.Gabe Timmions

8. Jaiden Leonard

9. Morgan Crain

Team 4  

Coach

Zay Jackson

 

1. Conner Franks

2. Cole Jansen 

3. Ty Dominique 

4. Emilee Duet

5. Miranda Holincheck

6. Jude Reason

7. Matthew Oestriecher

8. Jesse James Crain

Lake Castle JV3  

Coach

Jason White

1. Brady Johnson

2. Luke McAdams

3. Ardan Calegen

4. Peirce Marshall

5. Hunter Lay

6. Nicholas Schembre

7. Benjamin Bryant

8. Gabe Maia

9. Brock Amari

10. Drake Baudoin

St. Peters   

Coach

Phill Williams

1. 

2. 

3.                                

4.

5. 

6. 

7.

8.

Lake Castle JV4  

Coach

Matt Wilson

1. Braeden Bovie

2. Austin Wilson

3. Noah Comeaux

4. Grant Selking

5. Sebastian Elvir

6. Marshall Rehage

7. Collin Dalton

8. Drake Fielding

Developmental League

Team 2   

Coach

1. Carter Winchester 

2. Jordan Pecoraro 

3. Trista Gallien

4. Jaylin Warren

5. Isabella Tolbert

6. Wyatt Lee

7. Jah'brandon Sterling

8. Brennan Baudoin

9. Zoey Jackson

Team 1   

Coach

1. Hunter Bentley 

2. Annelise Mcintyre

3. Hunter Layrisson

4. Grace Leonard

5. Kelton Stewart

6. Jude Reason

7. Vincent Sclafini

8. Landri Macghee

9. Zania Nichol

St. Peter's   

Coach

1.  

2. 

3.                                

4.

5. 

6. 

7.

8.

Loranger Girls   

Coach

Elicia Ocmond

1. Harlee Usry

2. Tannah Willie

3. Abby White

4. Malia Petitto

5. Macy Magee

6. Kali Hinson

7. Jacy Crowe

8. Mckayla Crowe

9. Reese Hastings

© 2023 by Louisiana Titans Basketball Academy. Proudly created with Wix.com

  • Instagram - Black Circle
  • Facebook - Black Circle
  • YouTube - Black Circle